HOLDTURNERING 2004-2005 

1.  Division                                                                                                                       Denne sζson        Gamle resultater

1. Poul Hansen – Andreas Bille Brahe & Axel Koefoed – Peter Skafte 
2. Peter Braid – Henrik Ibsen & Poul Erik Koefoed – Claus Pedersen
3. Leif Rømer - Lasse B Nielsen & Henrik B Nielsen – Hans Peter Sonne
4. Merethe Koefoed – Arne Folkmann & Lis Marcher – Ingvar Marcher
5. Poul A Eriksen – Mogens Anker & Mogens Hansen – Finn Rasmussen
6. Ingelise Cordua – Mogens Cordua & Niels Anker Koefoed - Torben Jørgensen

2. Division

1. Gudrun Edvardsen – Arne Kofoed & Gorm Christensen– Michael Espersen 

2. Eskild Jensen – Jens Ole Munch & Børge Koefoed – Leif Smed
3. Knud Finne – Steen Thomsen & Kenni Holm – Birger Nielsen
4. Morten T Jensen – Søren Lau & Bente Nielsen – Helle Andersen
5. Anders Ipsen – Jørn Holm-Jensen & Erik Hansen - Torben Munch
6. Grethe Henriksen – Jens Hansen & Ingrid Eriksen – Bente Kjøller

 

1. runde 6-1 5-2 4-3 2. runde 6-2 1-3 5-4 3. runde 5-6 4-1 3-2 4. runde 6-3 2-4 1-5 5. runde 4-6 3-5 2-1 

6. runde 6-1 5-2 4-3 7. runde 6-2 1-3 5-4 8. runde 5-6 4-1 3-2 9. runde 6-3 2-4 1-5 10. runde 4-6 3-5 2-1

 

Kamppoints

 

 

Runde 1 - 5

Runde 6 - 10

 

 

1. Division

Hold

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

Ialt

P

Poul Hansen

1

 

15

23

21

12

25

 

21

19

25

18

22

201

1

Peter Braid

2

15

 

10

16

22

21

9

 

20

17

25

23

178

2

Leif Rømer

3

7

20

 

23

16

24

11

10

 

25

10

22

168

3

Merethe Koefoed

4

9

14

7

 

13

24

0

13

0

 

20

15

115

5

Poul A Eriksen

5

18

8

14

17

 

25

12

5

20

10

 

24

153

4

Ingelise Cordua

6

4

9

6

6

5

 

8

7

8

15

6

 

74

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Division

Hold

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

Ialt

P

Gudrun Edvardsen

1

 

19

17

25

20

23

 

25

18

18

17

21

203

2

Eskild Jensen

2

11

 

12

16

20

25

4

 

5

24

21

25

163

3

Knud Finne

3

13

18

 

25

21

25

12

25

 

25

22

25

211

1

Morten T Jensen

4

5

14

4

 

0

25

12

6

1

 

14

25

106

5

Anders Ipsen

5

10

10

9

25

 

17

13

9

8

16

 

18

135

4

Grethe Henriksen

6

7

5

5

3

13

 

9

1

3

2

12

 

60

6

 

Imp-score

 

 

Runde 1 - 5

Runde 6 - 10

1. Division

Hold

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

Poul Hansen

1

 

100/102

97/50 

109/71 

51/69 

114/45

 

81/42

92/69

171/25

79/60

75/33

Peter Braid

2

102/100

 

36/69

86/78 

73/32 

93/53 

42/81

 

94/63

89/73

101/38

85/35

Leif Rømer

3

50/97 

69/36 

 

91/43

71/64

91/26

69/92

63/94

 

147/25

72/103

92/49

Merethe Koefoed

4

71/109 

78/86 

43/91

 

65/80 

102/44

25/171

73/89

25/147

 

80/51

79/78

Poul A Eriksen

5

69/51 

32/73

64/71

80/65 

 

95/31

60/79

38/101

103/72

51/80

 

81/25

Ingelise Cordua

6

45/114

53/93

26/91 

44/102

31/95

 

33/75

35/85

49/92

78/79

25/81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. Division

Hold

1

2

3

4

5

6

1

2

3

4

5

6

Gudrun Edvardsen

1

 

85/57

79/66 

111/51 

87/57 

93/42

 

132/63

61/39

91/74

75/59

108/72

Eskild Jensen

2

57/85

 

57/75 

98/92 

96/67

102/40 

63/132

 

60/125

124/66

69/37

111/15

Knud Finne

3

66/79 

75/57 

 

130/57

91/52

105/44 

39/61

125/60

 

125/33

143/101

125/43

Morten T Jensen

4

51/111 

92/98 

57/130

 

43/169 

119/41

74/91

66/124

33/125

 

79/89

144/57

Anders Ipsen

5

57/87 

67/96

52/91

169/43 

 

85/73

59/75

37/69

101/143

89/79

 

76/56

Grethe Henriksen

6

42/93

40/102 

44/105

41/119

73/85 

 

72/108

15/111

43/125

57/144

56/76

 

       

BRIDGEKALENDER

STILLINGER

HOLDTURNERING

BRONZEPOINT

MAKKERPARPOKAL

GAMLE RESULTATER

DISTRIKTSKALENDER

LINKS

 

BESTYRELSE

VEDTÆGTER

 

 

© Webmaster