Efterår 2003

Gamle resultater

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

Klik her for den aktuelle stilling

08/09

15/09

29/09

13/10

20/10

03/11

10/11

17/11

01/12

08/12

A:RÆKKEN

SUM

1

Axel Koefoed - Peter Skafte

137

111

106

108

136

126

118

114

131

121

1208

2

Poul E Koefoed - Claus Pedersen

107

156

93

122

159

115

108

117

97

95

1169

3

Leif Rømer - Lasse B. Nielsen

142

102

113

111

93

134

119

103

118

129

1164

4

Poul Hansen - Henrik Ibsen

143

109

118

111

90

124

120

104

109

118

1146

5

Andreas Bille Brahe-Finn Rasmussen

130

141

127

108

118

96

98

86

106

113

1123

6

Arne Folkmann - Hans Aa. Munch

132

114

111

86

111

126

91

134

110

102

1117

7

Poul A. Eriksen - Mogens Anker

108

103

129

110

97

117

137

106

104

106

1117

8

Henrik B Nielsen - Hans P Sonne

130

97

136

114

81

100

106

107

137

109

1117

9

Peter Braid - Jørgen Sonne

101

119

121

92

130

108

121

96

114

114

1116

10

Inge Nielsen - Annelise Jensen

116

97

114

111

119

129

104

113

110

99

1112

B:RÆKKEN

1

Annelise Marker - Ole Marker

97

152

118

125

90

103

109

107

96

110

1107

2

Merethe Koefoed - Jens Schow

121

80

130

106

123

94

105

116

105

121

1101

3

Birger Nielsen - Kenni Holm

101

101

120

110

112

96

117

111

123

103

1094

4

Mogens Hansen - Ejvin Kofoed

105

111

114

106

106

124

96

143

99

88

1092

5

Ingelise Cordua - Mogens Cordua

108

108

71

121

123

142

92

102

108

103

1078

6

Jesper Marker - Jan Nielsen

116

130

108

108

112

80

89

120

108

107

1078

7

Henry Jensen - Anders Ipsen

93

133

68

134

116

102

102

105

105

117

1075

8

Knud Finne - Steen Thomsen

102

101

89

105

121

120

108

107

92

125

1070

C:RÆKKEN

1

Bent Pedersen - Michael Espersen

123

99

110

128

98

92

116

106

69

126

1067

2

Grethe Henriksen - Jens Hansen

93

105

121

75

98

103

116

134

106

108

1059

3

Gudrun Edvardsen - Arne Kofoed

111

81

139

123

103

81

110

78

130

92

1048

4

Søren Lau - Morten T. Jensen

88

87

108

78

125

107

124

92

96

125

1030

5

Børge Koefoed - Leif Smed

71

116

121

120

70

106

90

117

106

87

1004

6

Eskild Jensen - Jens Ole Munch

84

96

87

111

114

129

84

88

106

105

1004

7

Ingrid Eriksen - Bente Kjøller

67

84

99

99

74

92

107

116

117

101

956

8

Bente Nielsen - B. Lykke Sørensen

89

96

61

99

97

69

128

93

115

90

937

 

BRIDGEKALENDER

STILLINGER

HOLDTURNERING

BRONZEPOINT

MAKKERPARPOKAL

GAMLE RESULTATER

DISTRIKTSKALENDER

LINKS

 

BESTYRELSE

VEDTÆGTER

 

 

© Webmaster