Efterår 2004

Kvalifikation

Lukkede rækker

 

Gamle resultater

1

2

3

4

 

5

6

7

8

9

 

 

Klik her for den aktuelle stilling

13/09

20/09

27/09

04/10

 

18/10

01/11

15/11

29/11

13/12

 

 

A:RÆKKEN

 

 

 

 

SUM

 

 

 

 

 

SUM

1

Poul E Koefoed - Claus Pedersen

193

261

214

204

872

107

97

91

91

76

462

2

Peter Braid - Henrik Ibsen

235

218

192

192

837

95

95

86

94

91

461

3

Henrik B Nielsen - Hans P Sonne

195

203

233

219

850

87

92

86

85

81

431

4

Axel Koefoed - Peter Skafte

256

230

227

175

888

78

82

94

95

82

431

5

Poul Hansen - Andreas Bille Brahe

255

234

187

203

879

76

90

82

95

81

424

6

Leif Rømer - Lasse B. Nielsen

210

204

224

209

847

92

69

81

72

90

404

7

Mogens Hansen - Finn Rasmussen

193

173

284

194

844

77

85

75

78

82

397

8

Ingelise Cordua - Mogens Cordua

196

188

202

255

841

60

62

77

62

89

350

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B:RÆKKEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Niels Anker Koefoed - Torben Jørgensen

189

236

162

210

797

92

106

99

90

99

486

2

Birger Nielsen - Kenni Holm

195

213

165

219

792

96

78

89

87

107

457

3

Arne Folkmann - Merethe Koefoed

218

175

219

187

799

74

86

93

75

98

426

4

Gorm Christensen - Michael Espersen

174

217

209

200

800

75

90

87

96

74

422

5

Lis Marcher - Ingvar Marcher

196

228

197

196

817

86

84

73

86

85

414

6

Grethe Henriksen - Jens Hansen

191

176

219

196

782

91

82

89

77

72

411

7

Knud Finne - Steen Thomsen

165

191

217

194

767

67

88

65

72

90

382

8

Erik Hansen - Torben Munch

182

191

173

224

770

91

58

77

89

47

362

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C:RÆKKEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Poul A. Eriksen - Mogens Anker

211

161

226

156

754

90

99

121

97

110

517

2

Jørn Holm-Jensen - Anders Ipsen

177

198

207

184

766

94

87

89

97

98

465

3

Eskild Jensen - Jens Ole Munch

205

189

183

180

757

103

82

79

101

67

432

4

Søren Lau - Morten T. Jensen

204

157

154

198

713

89

80

87

77

99

432

5

Gudrun Edvardsen - Arne Kofoed

181

212

142

175

710

99

92

87

77

74

429

6

Børge Koefoed - Leif Smed

200

126

156

173

655

84

85

67

75

73

384

7

Ingrid Eriksen - Bente Kjøller

156

168

177

217

718

55

85

73

87

79

379

8

Bente Nielsen - Helle Andersen

158

154

133

168

613

58

62

69

61

72

322

 

BRIDGEKALENDER

STILLINGER

HOLDTURNERING

BRONZEPOINT

MAKKERPARPOKAL

GAMLE RESULTATER

DISTRIKTSKALENDER

LINKS

 

BESTYRELSE

VEDTÆGTER

 

 

© Webmasterr